Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, QUEEN STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£392,000
+67.2%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,500
+83.9%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+34.2%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 17 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1QS
← Back to All Properties