Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STANLEY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 0JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+31.4%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+61.5%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+71.1%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 0JW
← Back to All Properties