Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, COULPORT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 2EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£42,000
+16.8%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 2EL
← Back to All Properties