Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BROADBANK, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,500
+12.2%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,500
-17.1%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+146.9%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+23.1%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0EW
← Back to All Properties