Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, ADDISON COURT, THE ESPLANADE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+10.4%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+134.7%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0AD
← Back to All Properties