70, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6PG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12118.0%
Price Change
+£161,170 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,500+12118.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£161,170 from previous sale
Sale #6
£1,330-99.1%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Semi-Detached
-£140,670 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000+5.2%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+8.9%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+7.8%
Sold on 24 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1