67, ROCHDALE ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 4DT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£114,000+0.4%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500-5.4%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
-£6,499 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,999+144.9%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Terraced
+£70,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+25.6%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1