Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MIMOSA, 6, NORTHWAY ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
3 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,950
+17.9%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
-2.2%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+32.2%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7JX
← Back to All Properties