Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, METHLEY GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+15.4%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+155.6%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 25 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3PA
← Back to All Properties