Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KESWICK AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+17.5%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,995
+23.1%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-11.0%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,000
Sold on 2 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5BA
← Back to All Properties