Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HARLEY STREET, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 2NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+455.6%
Price Change
+£738,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+455.6%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£738,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 2NJ
← Back to All Properties