52, GREENACRES, NEWBURY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG20 9TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£209,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£399,000+110.0%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Detached
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+46.2%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+10.2%
Sold on 16 December 1996
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1