Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JESSOP CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£405,000
+8.0%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+13.8%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,500
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TQ
← Back to All Properties