33, BELGRAVE ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S71 1EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,995
Last Sold Price
1 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£19,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£48,995+66.1%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£19,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+19.9%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
+£4,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,600
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1