Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE MALTINGS, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
17 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
+33.4%
Sold on 17 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+87.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2UH
← Back to All Properties