Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+19.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,000
+27.8%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 5 December 2011
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+71.2%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£33,270 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,730
+37.4%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£12,730 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PP
← Back to All Properties