Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ONSLOW DRIVE, WORTHING, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 5RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+31.1%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-16.1%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,500
+22.6%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 1 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 5RP
← Back to All Properties