Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WOODCHURCH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 3EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+38.2%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
-42.1%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Terraced
-£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+466.3%
Sold on 15 May 2008
Terraced
+£96,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,750
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 3EB
← Back to All Properties