28, MARMION CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9GS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£9,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,500+7.6%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1