Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LEACH ROAD, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 7QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£36,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+27.1%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,750
+29.3%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+112.1%
Sold on 5 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 30 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 7QG
← Back to All Properties