Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RACHEL GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+83.7%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+17.7%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6NY
← Back to All Properties