Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OLD CHAPEL, TOLL BAR, STAMFORD, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
PE9 4BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+15.4%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,500
+338.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 4BB
← Back to All Properties