Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BOLTON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£18,004 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+10.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£18,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,996
Sold on 12 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8GG
← Back to All Properties