Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHEVIOT DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+69.5%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,950
+80.9%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Terraced
+£27,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,250
+5.4%
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5TZ
← Back to All Properties