43, SIMCOE LEYS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE73 6XL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+17.9%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000+179.9%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,950+12.8%
Sold on 28 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+5.3%
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1