Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SINEACRE LANE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 0HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+28.1%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+51.1%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 0HR
← Back to All Properties