17, LATONA DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 4RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£458,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.0%
Price Change
+£258,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£458,000+129.0%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000-16.8%
Sold on 1 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,500+120.6%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1