Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 411, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,950
Last Sold Price
18 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,950
-1.4%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
-2.6%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 11 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties