Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,000
+25.6%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YL
← Back to All Properties