Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT G, OAKLEIGH HOUSE, 50, THE AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+84.4%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+219.9%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4PH
← Back to All Properties