Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PINFOLD LODGE, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN10 5BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+47.9%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+22.9%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 18 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 5BW
← Back to All Properties