Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ROSSLYN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 9PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+5.9%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+249.3%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 9PE
← Back to All Properties