Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WILLOW WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 3HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+6.2%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+5.9%
Sold on 30 May 2021
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 29 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 3HU
← Back to All Properties