Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MEADOW WAY, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+25.9%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+138.3%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 22 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7AZ
← Back to All Properties