Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MANOR PARK, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+46.3%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3JS
← Back to All Properties