FLAT 115, 122, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 1AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,950
Last Sold Price
9 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£24,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£184,950+15.2%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,500
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1