82, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 5DT

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+11.9%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£143,000+17.2%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,000+29.1%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,500+0.0%
Sold on 6 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500+190.8%
Sold on 6 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,499-55.9%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,146 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,645
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1