Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CROSFIELD COURT 244-248, LOWER HIGH STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,500
+52.6%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 19 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2DB
← Back to All Properties