Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PRINS AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,500
-4.4%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+8.4%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+179.4%
Sold on 17 January 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3HU
← Back to All Properties