32, ROBERTSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 5DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+541.7%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£385,000+541.7%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+12.1%
Sold on 19 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1