Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, GRANGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 7RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+82.8%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+113.5%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 7RS
← Back to All Properties