12, HUNTSMAN GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK14 5HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+545.2%
Price Change
+£126,753 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£150,000+545.2%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Detached
+£126,753 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,247+7.6%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
+£1,647 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,600
Sold on 2 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1