61, BYRON ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 2SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£399,000+64.2%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000+7.0%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000+167.7%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£142,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,800
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1