104, WELBECK STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,000+140.8%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+28.9%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1