Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LABURNUM DRIVE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 4AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+63.2%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
-7.1%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+181.8%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 4AT
← Back to All Properties