Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, OLIVER COURT, LONDON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+44.7%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,500
+83.1%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+52.5%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 13 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2PQ
← Back to All Properties