Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, OWLER LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 9PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+4.1%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
+32.1%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+100.2%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 9PA
← Back to All Properties