Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, EVEREST ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 6QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 29 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 6QU
← Back to All Properties