32, HIGHWORTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 4AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.4%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+138.4%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+102.4%
Sold on 27 February 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1