FLAT 1, 111, HASLINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 5HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£10,625 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£78,000+15.8%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,375+20.3%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,380 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 6 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1